Holyoke St. Pat’s Road Race Champions
1976-2016

Year

Course

Male Champion

Time

Female Champion

Time

2016 6.2 Miles Mourad Marofit 28:37* Etaemahu Hagtewold 32:50*
2015 6.2 Miles Haile Mengesha 29:57 Etaemahu Hagtewold 33:10
2014 6.2 Miles Mengistu Nebsi 29:42 Askale Merachi 33:14
2013 6.2 Miles Alistair Cragg 29:20 Amy Hastings 33:32
2012 6.2 Miles Zach Hine 29:37 Brielle Chabot 34:44
2011 6.2 Miles Tesfaye Assefa 29:16 Heidi Westerling-Westover 34:38
2010 6.2 Miles Alene Reta 28:55 Stephanie O’Reilly 35:18
2009 6.2 Miles Patrick Tarpy 29:18 Alemtsehay Misganaw 34:20
2008 6.2 Miles Derese Deniboba 30:15 Firehinot Tesfaye 35:06
2007 6.2 Miles Alene Reta 30:09 Alemtsehay Misganaw 34:24
2006 6.2 Miles Alene Reta 29:42 Amy Mortimer 33:54
2005 6.2 Miles Adam Sutton 29:53 Alemtsehay Misganaw 35:49
2004 6.2 Miles John Mortimer 29:58 Atalelech Ketema 34:56
2003 6.2 Miles Nigusu Urgie 30:24 Stephanie O’Reilly 34:54
2002 6.2 Miles Paul Mwangi 30:03 Amy Lyman 35:07
2001 6.2 Miles Fransis Kirwa 30:53 Molly Watcke 33:52
2000 6.2 Miles Mike Donnelly 29:30 Zofia Wieciorkowska 34:20
1999 6.2 Miles Paul Mbugua 30:55 Lynn DeNinno 34:48
1998 6.2 Miles Elijah Kitur 30:28 Mimi Corcoran 35:24
1997 6.2 Miles Paul Mbugua 30:28 Carol Zajac 33:51
1996 6.2 Miles Paul Mbugua 30:26 Christine Pfitzinger 34:30
1995 6.2 Miles John Gregorek 29:33 Kristen Beaney 34:36
1994 6.2 Miles Paul Donovan 29:46 Leslie Lehane 34:52
1993 6.2 Miles John Doherty 28:46 Geraldine Hendricken 34:30
1992 6.2 Miles John Doherty 29:25 Leslie Lehane 34:52
1991 6.2 Miles Andy Ronan 29:33 Leslie Lehane 33:17
1990 6.2 Miles Greg Whitely/Chris Schille 30:20 Julie Foster 35:22
1989 6.2 Miles Rick Doiron 30:06 Lynn Nelson 34:07
1988 6.2 Miles Are Nakkim 29:38 Liz Natale 34:17
1987 6.2 Miles John Treacy 29:05 Lisa Welch 33:32
1986 6.2 Miles John Gregorek 29:17 Nancy Conz 33:53
1985 7.5 Miles Ray Treacy 35:17 Carla Brown 45:08
1984 7.5 Miles Richard Mulligan 35:54 Janice Cataldo 44:07
1983 7.5 Miles Richard Mulligan 35:39 Sandy French 43:49
1982 7.5 Miles Ray Treacy 35:22 Nancy Conz 41:32
1981 7.5 Miles George Malley 35:10 Nancy Conz 41:52
1980 7.5 Miles Dan Dillon 35:10 Anne Sullivan Hird 43:20
1979 7.5 Miles Mike Slack/Garry Bjorklund 35:12 Karen Murray 42:30
1978 8.3 Miles Bill Rodgers 40:11 Dia Elliman 48:04
1977 8.5 Miles Bill Rodgers 40:22 Charlotte Lettis 52:44
1976 7.6 Miles Bill Rodgers 34:44 Charlotte Lettis 46:50

Individual "All-Time" Best Performances
by Race Division

Open Male

Rank

Name

Year

Time

Mile Pace

Finish

Age

1. Mourad Marofit 2016 28:37 4:36/Mile 1 34
2. John Doherty 1993 28:46 4:38/Mile 1 31
3. Alene Reta 2010 28:55 4:40/Mile 1 28
4. John Treacy 1987 29:05 4:41/Mile 1
5. Tesfaye Assefa 2011 29:16 4:43/Mile 1 28
6. John Gregorek 1986 29:17 4:43/Mile 1
7. Patrick Tarpy 2009 29:18 4:43/Mile 1 26
8. Alistair Cragg 2013 29:20 4:43/Mile 12 32
9. Philemon Terer 2013 29:25 4:44/Mile 2 27
10. Derese Deniboba 2011 29:26 4:45/Mile 2 39
Open Female

Rank

Name

Year

Time

Mile Pace

Finish

Age

1. Etaemahu Hagtewold 2016 32:50 5:17/Mile 10 26
2. Etaemahu Hagtewold 2015 33:10 5:20/Mile 7 25
3. Genet Beyene 2015 33:14 5:20/Mile 9 20
4. Askale Merachi 2014 33:14 5:21/Mile 14 27
5. Leslie Lehane 1991 33:17 5:22/Mile 18 28
6. Amy Hastings 2013 33:32 5:24/Mile 10 29
7. Lisa Welch 1987 33:32 5:24/Mile 22 25
8. Carol Zajac 1997 33:51 5:27/Mile 9 24
9. Molly Watcke 2001 33:52 5:27/Mile 13 29
10. Nancy Conz 1986 33:53 5:27/Mile 29 28
Master Male (40-49)

Rank

Name

Year

Time

Mile Pace

Finish

Age

1. Joseph Koech 2009 30:07 4:51/Mile 4 40
2. Bill Marshall 1986 31:52 5:08/Mile 11 41
3. Eric Morse 2005 32:43 5:16/Mile 8 40
4. Larry Sayers 2001 32:45 5:16/Mile 6 41
5. Kent Lemme 2012 32:45 5:19/Mile 8 45
6. Joseph Ekuom 2013 32:55 5:18/Mile 9 43
7. Titus Mutinda 2009 32:56 5:18/Mile 19 44
8. Cliff Matthews 1992 32:57 5:18/Mile 9 40
9. Sean Livingston 2009 33:03 5:20/Mile 21 40
10. Len Lally 1996 33:19 5:22/Mile 9 41
10. Tim Van Orden 2012 33:19 5:22/Mile 12 43
Master Female (40-49)

Rank

Name

Year

Time

Mile Pace

Finish

Age

1. Joanne Scianna 1994 36:28 5:52/Mile 31 40
2. Emily Bryans 2011 36:36 5:54/Mile 68 43
3. Rebecca Stockdale-Wooley 1994 37:41 6:04/Mile 53 43
4. Katherine Paddon 2005 37:53 6:06/Mile 33 42
5. Zofia Wieciorkowska 2005 38:04 6:08/Mile 35 42
5. Emily Bryans 2014 38:04 6:08/Mile 35 46
6. Martha Grinnell 2009 38:05 6:08/Mile 57 42
7. Tammy Richards 2016 38:23 6:08/Mile 61 42
8. Kristine Ross 2004 38:23 6:11/Mile 43 40
9. Sidney Letendre 1996 38:37 6:13/Mile 68 41
10. Janice McKeown 1987 38:41 6:14/Mile 99 40
Senior Male (50-59)

Rank

Name

Year

Time

Mile Pace

Finish

Age

1. Vladimir Krivoy 2001 34:58 5:38/Mile 16 50
2. William Dixon 2004 35:02 5:43/Mile 16 56
3. Mike McCuskey 2002 36:10 5:50/Mile 23 52
4. Bob Lynch 2013 36:22 5:51/Mile 27 50
5. Rob Higley 2005 36:28 5:53/Mile 22 51
6. Roland Cormier 1992 36:34 5:53/Mile 39 52
7. Charlie Muse 2012 36:46 5:03/Mile 44 55
8. Donald Robinson 1994 37:06 5:59/Mile 40 51
9. Alejandro Heuck 2015 37:16 5:59/Mile 42 50
10. Kevin McCusker 2008 37:30 6:03/Mile 43 50
Senior Female (50-59)

Rank

Name

Year

Time

Mile Pace

Finish

Age

1. Sidney Letendre 2006 40:37 6:33/Mile 84 51
2. Zofia Turosz 1993 42:01 6:46/Mile 162 54
3. Mary Ryczek 2000 42:17 6:49/Mile 166 53
4. Mary Guertin 2016 42:18 6:48/Mile 168 50
5. Cheryl Abert 2009 42:48 6:54/Mile 185 51
6. Carol L’Esperance 2004 42:57 6:55/Mile 146 54
7. Cheryl Cunningham 2012 44:07 7:06/Mile 331 53
8. Donna Weeks 2013 44:28 7:06/Mile 260 52
9. Judy Williams 1994 44:31 7:10/Mile 256 50
10. Barbara Graf 2011 44:43 7:12/Mile 288 51
Veteran Male (60+)

Rank

Name

Year

Time

Mile Pace

Finish

Age

1. William Dixon 2008 36:23 5:52/Mile 31 60
2. Laurence Olsen 2007 37:15 6:00/Mile 30 60
3. William Dixon 2014 38:15 6:10/Mile 71 66
4. William Dixon 2015 38:17 6:09/Mile 61 67
5. William Dixon 2016 38:53 6:15/Mile 78 68
6. Stanley Dutton 2005 39:30 6:22/Mile 55 60
7. Skip Lucey 2016 40:12 6:28/Mile 106 60
8. Allen Donofrio 2006 40:15 6:29/Mile 55 60
9. Jim O’Toole 1996 40:32 6:32/Mile 110 60
10. Mark Turkington 2005 40:44 6:34/Mile 83 60
Veteran Female (60+)

Rank

Name

Year

Time

Mile Pace

Finish

Age

1. Carol L’Esperance 2011 46:16 7:27/Mile 376 61
2. Sidney Letendre 2015 46:56 7:33/Mile 454 60
3. Zofia Turosz 2000 47:35 7:40/Mile 485 61
4. Martha Degrazia 2011 47:46 7:41/Mile 494 60
5. Elizabeth Quinn 2011 48:05 7:50/Mile 537 60
6. Mary Ryczek 2007 49:25 7:58/Mile 369 60
7. Betty Quinn 2013 50:26 8:00/Mile 888 62
8. Betty Quinn 2014 51:28 8:17/Mile 1108 63
9. Kathleen Sullivan Dusel 2015 52:13 8:24/Mile 1101 60
10. Marjorie Kos 2005 54:03 8:42/Mile 922 60
Holyoke Male

Rank

Name

Year

Time

Mile Pace

Finish

Age

1. Keith Moynihan 1986 32:10 5:11/Mile 13 20
2. Michael Brouillette 2012 33:12 5:20/Mile 11 33
3. Elvin Torres 1986 33:18 5:22/Mile 22 22
4. RJ Landry 2014 33:24 5:23/Mile 16 18
5. RJ Landry 2015 33:36 5:28/Mile 31 19
6. Vincente Rojas 1986 33:56 5:28/Mile 31 32
7. Mark Gingras 1989 34:19 5:32/Mile 20 28
8. Brian Donoghue 2000 35:17 5:41/Mile 14 17
9. Thompson Parker 1995 35:19 5:41/Mile 17 25
10. Mark Clark 1991 35:29 5:43/Mile 35 34
Holyoke Female

Rank

Name

Year

Time

Mile Pace

Finish

Age

1. Catherine Dean 1992 37:56 6:07/Mile 64 22
2. Laura Hutchinson 2008 38:29 6:12/Mile 56 25
3. Abby Woods Mahoney 2013 38:50 6:15/Mile 75 34
4. Abby Woods Mahoney 2009 39:27 6:21/Mile 82 30
5. Abby Woods Mahoney 2015 39:45 6:23/Mile 97 36
6. Rachel Lee 2015 39:51 6:24/Mile 101 22
7. Sheila Osgood 2006 40:11 6:28/Mile 123 24
8. Melissa Cooney 2016 40:57 6:35/Mile 126 36
9. Joni Beauvais 2014 41:17 6:39/Mile 127 29
10. Alison Paige 1993 41:25 6:40/Mile 127 22
High School Male

Rank

Name

Year

Time

Mile Pace

Finish

Age

1. Blake Croteau 2013 31:57 5:09/Mile 8 18
2. Job Christiansen 2009 32:43 5:25/Mile 18 18
3. Mark Hegarty 2012 33:09 5:20/Mile 10 17
4. Nicholas Carlsen 2013 33:15 5:21/Mile 11 17
5. Ryan Fox 2015 33:38 5:24/Mile 12 18
6. Timothy Dostie 2013 33:40 5:25/Mile 13 17
7. Thomas Moore 2011 33:41 5:26/Mile 11 16
8. Ryan Ansel 2015 33:43 5:25/Mile 13 17
9. Matthew Behl 1993 33:44 5:26/Mile 9 17
10. Owen Washburn 2002 33:47 5:26/Mile 7 18
High School Female

Rank

Name

Year

Time

Mile Pace

Finish

Age

1. Jennifer Campbell 2000 38:21 6:11/Mile 44 16
2. Sophia Jacobs-Townsley 2016 38:42 6:13/Mile 74 15
3. Jacy Christiansen 2010 38:45 6:15/Mile 50 16
4. Heather Wenninger 2001 38:48 6:15/Mile 57 17
5. Kristen Veit 2009 39:13 6:19/Mile 74 18
6. Kathryn Marvel 2003 39:52 6:25/Mile 77 17
7. Julie Carroll 2015 39:57 6:25/Mile 104 16
8. Catie Laraway 2012 39:58 6:17/Mile 15
9. Alexandra Roessling 2015 40:47 6:33/Mile 126 16
10. Kristen Golen 2005 40:57 6:36/Mile 92 15
Irish American Male

Rank

Name

Year

Time

Mile Pace

Finish

Age

1. Keith Moynihan 1987 32:47 5:17/Mile 15 21
2. Michael P.Morrissey 1989 32:51 5:17/Mile 11 22
3. Mark Pringle 1987 33:03 5:19/Mile 18 35
4. Thomas O’Grady 2014 33:07 5:20/Mile 13 28
5. Zachary Pietras 2011 33:58 5:28/Mile 12 19
6. Tim Shea 2013 34:07 5:30/Mile 18 19
6. Mike McCusker 1988 34:07 5:30/Mile 24
7. Chris Buell 2013 34:09 5:30/Mile 19 31
8. Robert McKinney 1990 34:13 5:31/Mile 18 26
9. Len Lally 1993 34:18 5:31/Mile 12 38
9. Ryan Corbett 2003 34:18 5:31/Mile 11 19
10. Stephen Byrne 1996 34:20 5:32/Mile 13 28
Irish American Female

Rank

Name

Year

Time

Mile Pace

Finish

Age

1. Lauren Sara 2012 35:20 5:41/Mile 32 19
2. Kristine Ross 2003 38:13 6:09/Mile 47 39
3. Meghan Lynch 2008 38:34 6:13/Mile 60 21
4. Elizabeth Duquette 1992 38:40 6:14/Mile 81 37
5. Caroline Sullivan 2016 40:12 6:28/Mile 106 18
6. Abby Woods 2006 40:40 6:33/Mile 85 27
7. Sheila Quinn 1995 41:02 6:37/Mile 120 33
8. Colleen Kelleher 2008 41:09 6:38/Mile 107 25
8. Dawn Roberts 2012 41:09 6:38/Mile 153 40
9. Elizabeth Lynch 2000 41:27 6:41/Mile 131
10. Diane Lee 1986 41:51 6:45/Mile 234 32

41st Holyoke St. Patrick's
10K Top Results

Open Male

Rank

Name

Bib Number

Age

Hometown

Time

1. Mourad Marofit 3 34 Floral Park, NY 28:37
2. Haile Tegegn 1 30 New York, NY 29:16
3. Desta Alemu Mokona 5 24 New York, NY 30:01
4. Suleman Abrar Shifa 12 23 New York, NY 30:13
5. Philemon Terer 2 30 Amherst, MA 30:38
6. Blake Croteau 97 21 Westfield, MA 31:28
7. Daniel Sheldon 271 21 Amherst, MA 32:09
8. Samuel Conway 305 19 Wilbraham, MA 32:21
9. Benjamin Lasky 159 27 Ludlow, MA 32:29
10. Paul Norton 152 27 Jamaica Plain, MA 33:11
Open Female

Rank

Name

Bib Number

Age

Hometown

Time

1. Etaemahu Habtewold 10 25 New York, NY 32:50
2. Heidi Westover 11 35 Walpole, MA 36:16
3. Apryl Sabadosa 236 32 Westfield, MA 36:38
4. Jessica Marlier 251 30 Brattleboro, VT 36:50
5. Sophia Jacobs-Townsley 248 15 Amherst, MA 38:42
6. Abby Mahoney 227 37 Holyoke, MA 39:27
7. Meaghan Mathews-Hegarty 280 34 Springfield, MA 39:29
8. Annie Scully 1880 27 Niantic, CT 39:44
9. Caroline Sullivan 1109 18 South Hadley, MA 40:12
10. Grace Bailly 210 20 South Hadley, MA 40:51
Master Male (40-49)

Rank

Name

Bib Number

Age

Hometown

Time

1. Robert Murray 74 46 Brookfield, CT 36:21
2. Robert Landry 51 46 Ludlow, MA 36:38
3 John Barrett 243 46 Needham, MA 38:25
4. Matt Santillo 272 41 New Haven, CT 38:45
5. Michael Townsley 185 47 Bernardston, MA 38:50
Master Female (40-49)

Rank

Name

Bib Number

Age

Hometown

Time

1. Tammy Richards 260 41 Williamsville, VT 38:07
2. Kara Ryczek 233 41 Longmeadow, MA 38:57
3. Liz Mueller 1436 41 Greenfield, MA 41:55
4. Kelly Joyce 1861 48 West Brookfield, MA 42:37
5. Jackie Evans 1690 40 E. Longmeadow, MA 42:43
Senior Male (50-59)

Rank

Name

Bib Number

Age

Hometown

Time

1. Alejandro Heuck 67 51 Amherst, MA 38:05
2. Michael Spitzer 149 53 Sheffield, MA 38:35
3. Sergio Brena 273 51 Amherst, MA 38:40
4. Ronald Jacobs 247 50 Amherst, MA 38:45
5. Bob Goodrow 773 59 Springfield, MA 39:50
Senior Female (50-59)

Rank

Name

Bib Number

Age

Hometown

Time

1. Mary Guertin 135 50 Monson, MA 42:18
2. Gaye Groleau 669 50 Dalton, MA 45:06
3. Sandra Habel 1223 55 Conway, MA 45:56
4. Anne Zehr 1570 50 Somerville, MA 48:30
5. Leeann Cerpovicz 1689 53 West Springfield, MA 48:32
Veteran Male (60+)

Rank

Name

Bib Number

Age

Hometown

Time

1. William Dixon 231 68 Brattleboro, VT 38:53
2. Skip Lucey 130 60 Keene, NH 40:12
3. Jim Reis 978 71 Northampton, MA 45:13
4. Tim Gaudet 1136 61 Southampton, MA 46:36
5. Jim Duda 675 61 Pelham, MA 47:40
Veteran Female (60+)

Rank

Name

Bib Number

Age

Hometown

Time

1. Cindy Scully 2123 66 South Hadley, MA
41:01
2. Karen Hine 2841 60 South Hadley, MA
54:18
3. Nancy Lemire 2015 60 Springfield, MA
54:20
4. Marilyn Colby 4699 60 Wilbraham, MA
1:00:00
5. Geraldine Liebert 2843 68 Keene, NH
1:00:21
Holyoke Male

Rank

Name

Bib Number

Age

Hometown

Time

1. Bryan Dec 205 17 Holyoke, MA 36:17
2. Cameron Correia 209 16 Holyoke, MA 36:23
3. Jack Stevenson 245 16 Holyoke, MA 38:21
Holyoke Female

Rank

Name

Bib Number

Age

Hometown

Time

1. Abby Mahoney 227 37 Holyoke, MA 39:27
2. Melissa Cooney 39 36 Holyoke, MA 40:57
3. Tiffany Brunelle 1258 36 Holyoke, MA 42:51
Male High School

Rank

Name

Bib Number

Age

Hometown

Time

1. Daniel Nichols 146 15 Danbury, CT 34:20
2. Trevor Reed 198 16 Danbury, CT 34:24
3. Jack Adamski 235 17 Danbury, CT 34:25
Female High School

Rank

Name

Bib Number

Age

Hometown

Time

1. Sophia Jacobs-Townsley 248 15 Amherst, MA 38:42
2. Taylor Blow 541 18 Easthampton, MA 40:58
3. Alexandra Roessling 55 17 Southampton, MA 41:05
Irish American Male

Rank

Name

Bib Number

Age

Hometown

Time

1. Tim Shea 259 21 Westfield, MA 34:18
2. Dillon Garvey 279 17 West Springfield, MA 38:37
3. Patrick Casey 268 25 Bergenfield, NJ 39:18
Irish American Female

Rank

Name

Bib Number

Age

Hometown

Time

1. Maura Ferrarini 319 24 Springfield, MA 43:18
2. Maureen Gillespie 2186 30 Dover, MA 48:37
3. Kelly Owens 1679 28 West Hartford, CT 48:19

40th Holyoke St. Patrick's
10K Top Results

Open Male

Rank

Name

Bib Number

Age

Hometown

Time

1. Haile Mengesha 23 29 New York, NY 29:57
2. Jaouad El Jazouli 15 30 30:13
3. Mourad Marofit 14 32 31:02
4. Nicolai Sturzenegger 301 27 Medford, MA 31:11
5. Kevin Quadrozzi 307 27 Chestnut Hill, MA 32:25
6. Scott Vandermolen 305 26 Framingham, MA 33:02
7. Mark Rabasco 368 20 Pittsfield, MA 33:11
8. Jesse Regnier 300 28 Northampton, MA 33:26
9. RJ Landry 16 19 Holyoke, MA 33:36
10. Ryan Fox 348 18 Danbury, CT 33:38
Open Female

Rank

Name

Bib Number

Age

Hometown

Time

1. Etaemahu Hagtewold 64 25 New York, NY 33:10
2. Genet Beyene 24 20 New York, NY 33:14
3. Goshu Frehiwat 17 24 35:00
4. Apryl Sabadosa 281 31 Westfield, MA 37:35
5. Amanda Wright 6 27 Acton, MA 37:38
6. Melissa Cooney 123 35 Holyoke, MA 38:07
7. Kara Ryczek 193 40 Longmeadow, MA 39:01
8. Abby Mahoney 263 36 Holyoke, MA 39:45
9. Rachel Lee 167 22 Holyoke, NY 39:51
10. Julie Carroll 165 16 Southwick, MA 39:57
Master Male (40-49)

Rank

Name

Bib Number

Age

Hometown

Time

1. Kent Lemme 22 48 Pittsfield, MA 34:16
2. John Barrett 184 45 Needham, MA 37:45
3. Robert Landry 362 46 Ludlow, MA 38:01
4. Barney Collins 292 40 Greenfield, MA 38:45
5. Michael Paulin 186 40 Beverly, MA 38:53
Master Female (40-49)

Rank

Name

Bib Number

Age

Hometown

Time

1. Kara Ryczek 193 40 Longmeadow, MA 39:01
2. Mary Guertin 1093 49 Monson, MA 42:19
3. Kelly Joyce 2193 47 W. Brookfield, MA 42:25
4. Kate Sanders 2198 43 Dalton, MA 42:29
5. Jennifer Merrigan 1406 40 E. Longmeadow, MA 43:00
Senior Male (50-59)

Rank

Name

Bib Number

Age

Hometown

Time

1. Alejandro Heuck 125 50 Amherst, MA 37:16
2. Michael Spitzer 150 52 Sheffield, MA 38:20
3. Doug Guertin 180 51 Monson, MA 39:46
4. Bob Lynch 78 50 Westfield, MA 39:47
5. Doug Theroux 195 54 Holyoke, MA 40:24
Senior Female (50-59)

Rank

Name

Bib Number

Age

Hometown

Time

1. Sandra Habel 3124 54 Conway, MA 47:53
2. Elizabeth St. Clair 1813 56 Williamstown, MA 48:21
3. Suzanne Disessa 791 57 Westfield, MA 49:59
4. Debra Hevey 842 56 Chicopee, MA 50:06
5. Tricia Pancone 1973 56 Granby, MA 51:08
Veteran Male (60+)

Rank

Name

Bib Number

Age

Hometown

Time

1. William Dixon 12 67 Brattleboro, VT 38:17
2. Brad Fawley 1445 60 Brattleboro, VT 42:51
3. Allan Bates 1455 66 Pittsfield, MA 44:13
4. Jim Ryan 994 63 Ludlow, MA 45:30
5. Daniel O’Brien 1328 61 Annandale, VA 47:16
Veteran Female (60+)

Rank

Name

Bib Number

Age

Hometown

Time

1. Sidney Letendre 154 60 Florence, MA
46:56
2. Kathleen Sullivan Dusel 1427 60 Wilbraham, MA
52:13
3. Candace Wolkovitz 2790 63 Holmdel, NJ
59:41
4. Nancy Kiendzior 1525 61 E. Longmeadow, MA
1:00:04
5. Maggie Adams 3820 62 Ludlow, MA
1:00:05
Holyoke Male

Rank

Name

Bib Number

Age

Hometown

Time

1. RJ Landry 16 19 Holyoke, MA 33:36
2. Bryan Dec 269 16 Holyoke, MA 36:26
3. Evan Bibeau 276 23 Holyoke, MA 38:15
Holyoke Female

Rank

Name

Bib Number

Age

Hometown

Time

1. Melissa Cooney 123 35 Holyoke, MA 38:07
2. Abby Mahoney 263 36 Holyoke, MA 39:45
3. Rachel Lee 167 35 Holyoke, MA 39:51
Male High School

Rank

Name

Bib Number

Age

Hometown

Time

1. Ryan Fox 348 18 Danbury, CT 33:38
2. Ryan Ansel 179 17 Danbury, CT 33:43
3. Jack Adamski 261 16 Danbury, CT 34:31
Female High School

Rank

Name

Bib Number

Age

Hometown

Time

1. Julie Carroll 165 16 Southwick, MA 39:57
2. Alexandra Roessling 1290 16 Southampton, MA 40:47
3. Shannon McAndrew 1278 17 Chicopee, MA 42:53
Irish American Male

Rank

Name

Bib Number

Age

Hometown

Time

1. Tim Shea 259 21 Westfield, MA 34:18
2. Dillon Garvey 279 17 West Springfield, MA 38:37
3. Patrick Casey 268 25 Bergenfield, NJ 39:18
Irish American Female

Rank

Name

Bib Number

Age

Hometown

Time

1. Maura Ferrarini 319 24 Springfield, MA 43:18
2. Maureen Gillespie 2186 30 Dover, MA 48:37
3. Kelly Owens 1679 28 West Hartford, CT 48:19

39th Holyoke St. Patrick's
10K Top Results

Open Male

Rank

Name

Bib Number

Age

Hometown

Time

1. Mengistu Nebsi 16 36 New York, NY 29:42
2. Ayele Feyisa 13 26 New York, NY 29:47
3. Diriba Degefa 17 26 New York, NY 29:59
4. Tesfaye Duibe 11 30 New York, NY 30:10
5. Amos Sang 4 26 Springfield, MA 31:27
6. Garius Rop 6 29 Springfield, MA 31:43
7. Kevin Johnson 20 25 Lebanon, NH 31:56
8. Blake Croteau 8 19 Westfield, MA 32:07
9. Kevin Quadrozzim 21 26 Chestnut Hill, MA 32:14
10. Ricardo Esternefa 18 28 Albany, NY 32:31
Open Female

Rank

Name

Bib Number

Age

Hometown

Time

1. Askale Merachi 15 27 Queens, NY 33:14
2. Alice Kamunya 9 23 Schenectady, NY 33:29
3. Megan Hogan 19 26 Springfield, MA 33:40
4. Kara Ryczek 3 39 Longmeadow, MA 36:37
5. Emily Bryans 157 46 Delanson, NY 38:04
6. Jackie Evans 164 38 E. Longmeadow, MA 38:43
7. Meaghan Mathews 221 32 Springfield, MA 38:53
8. Apryl Sabadosa 129 30 Westfield, MA 38:54
9. Samantha Presnal 558 24 New York, NY 39:33
10. Molly Hoyt 571 37 Hatfield, MA 39:54
Master Male (40-49)

Rank

Name

Bib Number

Age

Hometown

Time

1. Joseph Ekuom 28 44 Kingston, NY 33:22
2. Kent Lemme 65 47 Pittsfield, MA 33:46
3. Stephen Foley 71 42 Pittsfield, MA 35:57
4. Robert Landry 76 45 Ludlow, MA 36:19
5. John Adamson 2036 41 Amherst, MA 37:10
Master Female (40-49)

Rank

Name

Bib Number

Age

Hometown

Time

1. Emily Bryans 157 46 Delanson, NY 38:04
2. Kelly Joyce 2167 47 W. Brookfield, MA 42:01
3. Mary Guertin 604 48 Monson, MA 42:12
4. Sonia Jones 567 40 Simsbury, CT 42:43
5. Sarah Bierden 772 44 W. Springfield, MA 43:33
Senior Male (50-59)

Rank

Name

Bib Number

Age

Hometown

Time

1. Michael Spitzer 113 51 Sheffield, MA 38:40
2. Skip Lucey 521 58 Keene, NH 39:43
3. Doug Guertin 132 50 Monson, MA 40:10
4. Brian McCarthy 619 51 Agawam, MA 40:11
5. Patrick Pezzati 651 50 Montague, MA 40:30
Senior Female (50-59)

Rank

Name

Bib Number

Age

Hometown

Time

1. Carole Jones 808 57 Asburn, VA 47:13
2. Kathryn Brunelle 6418 51 South Hadley, MA 47:24
3. Donna Lyons 1537 50 Southampton, MA 49:36
4. Joelle Michigan 1360 53 Salisbury, MA 50:21
5. Terry Shaughnessy 1322 55 Southwick, MA 51:14
Veteran Male (60+)

Rank

Name

Bib Number

Age

Hometown

Time

1. William Dixon 189 66 Brattleboro, VT 38:15
2. Richard Larsen 187 62 Shelburne, MA 38:36
3. Allan Bates 2194 65 Pittsfield, MA 43:36
4. Ramon Alicea 809 62 Holyoke, MA 45:06
5. David Martula 1984 69 Hadley, MA 48:05
Veteran Female (60+)

Rank

Name

Bib Number

Age

Hometown

Time

1. Betty Quinn 201 63 Springfield, MA
51:28
2. Joan Wood 3913 60 Boston, MA
1:02:22
3. Candace Wolkovitz 3984 62 Holmdel, NJ
1:02:35
4. Maggie Adams 3096 61 Ludlow, MA
1:03:19
5. Gail O’Brien 4538 60 Florence, MA
1:05:15
Holyoke Male

Rank

Name

Bib Number

Age

Hometown

Time

1. RJ Landry 48 18 Holyoke, MA 33:24
2. Tim Mahoney 59 34 Holyoke, MA 34:42
3. Joseph Hodgins 127 25 Holyoke, MA 36:57
Holyoke Female

Rank

Name

Bib Number

Age

Hometown

Time

1. Joni Beauvais 175 29 Holyoke, MA 41:17
2. Maggie McAndrew 554 19 Holyoke, MA 42:08
3. Abby Mahoney 158 35 Holyoke, MA 42:53
Male High School

Rank

Name

Bib Number

Age

Hometown

Time

1. Liam Garvey 58 18 W. Springfield, MA 33:26
2. Ryan Fox 64 17 Danbury, CT 34:17
3. Ryan Ansel 35 16 Danbury, CT 35:17
Female High School

Rank

Name

Bib Number

Age

Hometown

Time

1. Maggie McAndrew 554 Holyoke, MA 42:08
2. Caroline Sullivan 2142 16 South Hadley, MA 42:22
3. Grace Bailly 689 18 South Hadley, MA 42:32
Irish American Male

Rank

Name

Bib Number

Age

Hometown

Time

1. Tim Shea 132 19 Westfield, MA 34:07
2. Chris Buell 38 31 Belchertown, MA 34:09
3. Liam Garvey 1072 17 West Springfield, MA 35:57
Irish American Female

Rank

Name

Bib Number

Age

Hometown

Time

1. Maura McDonald 104 39 Northampton, MA 42:39
2. Kate MacLellan 1612 24 Wilbraham, MA 45:12
3. Savannah Bernardin 416 19 Belchertown, MA 43:51

38th Holyoke St. Patrick's
10K Top Results

Open Male

Rank

Name

Bib Number

Age

Hometown

Time

1. Alistair Cragg 3 32 Providence, RI 29:20
2. Philemon Terer 2 27 Amherst, MA 29:25
3. Zachary Hine 1 25 Boulder, CO 29:28
4. Mikael Kahsay 19 26 New York, NY 30:23
5. Samual Alexander 21 22 Waterford, CT 30:48
6. Amos Sang 16 Springfield, MA 31:10
7. Brian Nelson 202 32 Vernon, CT 31:53
8. James Mee 106 23 Springfield, MA 32:33
9. Joseph Ekuom 15 43 Kingston, NY 32:55
10. Erik Nedeau 114 41 Belchertown, MA 33:43
Open Female

Rank

Name

Bib Number

Age

Hometown

Time

1. Amy Hastings 4 29 Providence, RI 33:32
2. Colleen Hogan 166 25 Saratoga Springs, NY 34:49
3. Kara Ryczek 7223 38 Longmeadow, MA 36:40
4. Michelle Kroboth 85 33 Pittsfield, MA 38:51
5. Colleen Keenan 1335 34 Southampton, MA 39:26
6. Jackie Evans 63 37 E. Longmeadow, MA 39:13
7. Meghan Lynch 95 26 Somerville, MA 39:29
8. Rebecca Snelson 194 19 Randolph, NJ 40:32
9. Kimberly Gero 177 30 Pittsfield, MA 40:49
10. Elaina Mertens 107 26 Agawam, MA 41:07
Master Male (40-49)

Rank

Name

Bib Number

Age

Hometown

Time

1. Joseph Ekuom 15 43 Kingston, NY 32:55
2. Erik Nedeauy 114 41 Belchertown, MA 33:43
3. Kent Lemme 91 46 Pittsfield, MA 33:50
4. Alejandro Heuck 78 48 Amherst, MA 36:48
5. Robert Murray 112 43 Brookfield, CT 37:59
Master Female (40-49)

Rank

Name

Bib Number

Age

Hometown

Time

1. Dawn Roberts 148 41 West Springfield, MA 41:23
2. Mary Guertin 153 47 Monson, MA 42:08
3. Kim Handzel 1180 40 E. Longmeadow, MA 43:07
4. Cherie Santagate-Sutton 7241 48 Westfield, MA 43:24
5. Vikki Lenhart 1536 43 Amherst, MA 43:27
Senior Male (50-59)

Rank

Name

Bib Number

Age

Hometown

Time

1. Bob Lynch 151 50 Westfield, MA 36:22
2. Joseph Jaconetta 1278 51 Glastonbury, CT 39:14
3. Skip Lucey 1584 57 Keene, NH 39:47
4. David Cappello 3008 50 Avon, MA 40:44
5. Bill Grinnell 1151 50 Florence, MA 40:45
Senior Female (50-59)

Rank

Name

Bib Number

Age

Hometown

Time

1. Donna Weeks 2576 52 Three Rivers, MA 44:28
2. Carlene Morton 6663 55 Holyoke, MA 44:29
3. Sidney Letendre 1545 58 Florence, MA 45:10
4. Kathy McCarthy 1702 54 Agawam, MA 45:20
5. Elizabeth St. Clair 2383 54 Williamstown, MA 45:22
Veteran Male (60+)

Rank

Name

Bib Number

Age

Hometown

Time

1. Allan Bates 386 64 Pittsfield, MA 41:41
2. Ramon Alicea 322 61 Holyoke, MA 44:04
3. Jim Ryan 2237 61 Ludlow, MA 45:01
4. Jim Reis 2150 68 Northampton, MA 46:30
5. John Goyette 157 63 Bennington, VT 46:37
Veteran Female (60+)

Rank

Name

Bib Number

Age

Hometown

Time

1. Betty Quinn 2124 62 Springfield, MA
50:26
2. Carrie McComnell 7867 60 Wilbraham, MA
57:19
3. Geraldine Liebert 6288 65 Keene, NH
58:18
4. Justine Bertram 4717 61 Northampton, MA
58:27
5. Cynthia Johnston 3013 65 Enfield, CT
58:45
Holyoke Male

Rank

Name

Bib Number

Age

Hometown

Time

1. Evan Bibeau 33 21 Holyoke, MA 37:31
2. Joseph Hodgins 1226 24 Holyoke, MA 39:45
3. Brian Beauvais 29 29 Holyoke, MA 39:55
Holyoke Female

Rank

Name

Bib Number

Age

Hometown

Time

1. Abbey Mahoney 98 34 Holyoke, MA 38:50
2. Joni Beauvais 30 28 Holyoke, MA 41:33
3. Mary Kate Owens 1982 26 Holyoke, MA 42:35
Male High School

Rank

Name

Bib Number

Age

Hometown

Time

1. Blake Croteau 51 18 Westfield, MA 31:57
2. Nicholas Carlsen 40 17 Danbury, CT 33:40
3. Timothy Dostie 58 17 Westfield, MA 33:40
Female High School

Rank

Name

Bib Number

Age

Hometown

Time

1. Anka Parzych 2006 18 Niskayuna, NY 41:096
2. Caroline Sullivan 2426 15 South Hadley, MA 41:12
3. Lauren Farry 953 15 Pittsfield, MA 42:09
Irish American Male

Rank

Name

Bib Number

Age

Hometown

Time

1. Tim Shea 132 19 Westfield, MA 34:07
2. Chris Buell 38 31 Belchertown, MA 34:09
3. Liam Garvey 1072 17 West Springfield, MA 35:57
Irish American Female

Rank

Name

Bib Number

Age

Hometown

Time

1. Maura McDonald 104 39 Northampton, MA 42:39
2. Kate MacLellan 1612 24 Wilbraham, MA 45:12
3. Savannah Bernardin 416 19 Belchertown, MA 43:51

36th Holyoke St. Patrick's
10K Top Results

Open Male

Rank

Name

Bib Number

Age

Hometown

Time

1. Tesfaye Assefa 5390 28 New York, NY 29:16
2. Derese Deniboba 11 39 Bronx, NY 29:26
3. Timothy Ritchie 2 23 Brighton, MA 29:28
4. Hbiyut Endale 7 25 Bronx, NY 29:43
5. William Sanders 4995 24 Wethersfield, CT 31:08
6. David Emerson 9 39 Brighton, MA 31:11
7. Eric Blake 13 32 New Britain, CT 32:30
8. Drew Best 2078 28 Leverett, MA 32:32
9. Jacob Barnett 1222 25 Boxborough, MA 33:30
10. Jeff Cole 1253 32 Biddeford, ME 34:57
Open Female

Rank

Name

Bib Number

Age

Hometown

Time

1. Heidi Westover 8 39 Walpole, NH 34:38
2. Jennifer Campbell 1511 27 Watertown, MA 34:53
3. Tezata Dengrsa 5391 30 Burtonsville, MD 35:53
4. Abby Mahoney 2240 32 Holyoke, MA 38:35
5. Michelle Kroboth 2921 31 Pittsfield, MA 39:27
6. Lara Johnson 6 29 Natick, MA 39:32
7. Dorothy Zirkle 1616 26 Brighton, MA 39:39
8. Kelsey Allen 3578 27 Colrain, MA 40:43
9. Katie Christian 2211 30 Agawam, MA 42:14
10. Tara Paulin 695 32 Beverly, MA 42:17
Master Male (40-49)

Rank

Name

Bib Number

Age

Hometown

Time

1. Kent Lemme 2850 44 Williamstown, MA 32:58
2. Paul Fratini 2032 46 Ludlow, MA 35:46
3. Robert Landry 4072 42 Ludlow, MA 36:04
4. John Barrett 4722 41 Needham, MA 37:40
5. Todd Lagimonier 2385 45 Kingston, NH 37:46
Master Female (40-49)

Rank

Name

Bib Number

Age

Hometown

Time

1. Emily Bryans 4 43 Schenectady, NY 36:36
2. Megan Leitzinger 3823 43 Albany, NY 43:03
3. Elaine Skawski 1730 44 Southampton, MA 44:26
4. Martha Berrouard 1607 44 Granby, MA 44:28
5. Elizabeth Lynch 3564 45 Milford, MA 44:32
Senior Male (50-59)

Rank

Name

Bib Number

Age

Hometown

Time

1. Charlie Muse 2754 54 Wilbraham, MA 37:43
2. Doug Theroux 12 50 Holyoke, MA 38:21
3. Norm Fuller 1811 51 Ludlow, MA 38:39
4. Alex Wirth-Cauchon 986 50 South Hadley, MA 38:47
5. Richard Larsen 4206 59 Shelburne, MA 38:50
Senior Female (50-59)

Rank

Name

Bib Number

Age

Hometown

Time

1. Sidney Letendre 55 50 Florence, MA 43:33
2. Barbara Graf 1846 51 Leeds, MA 44:43
3. Rogina Modestow 2654 50 Hampden, MA 45:58
4. Cheryl Abert 1773 53 Belchertown, MA 46:18
5. Terry Shaughnessy 512 52 Southwick, MA 50:16
Veteran Male (60+)

Rank

Name

Bib Number

Age

Hometown

Time

1. William Dixon 3558 63 Brattleboro, VT 39:01
2. Allan Bates 3966 62 Pittsfield, MA 41:42
3. Jeff Folts 4605 62 Hatfield, MA 43:24
4. Jim Reis 4546 66 Northampton, MA 44:51
5. Richard Knurek 1867 62 Three Rivers, MA 46:09
Veteran Female (60+)

Rank

Name

Bib Number

Age

Hometown

Time

1. Carol L’Esperance 2658 60 Holyoke, MA
46:16
2. Martha Degrazia 4167 60 Slingerlands, NY
47:46
3. Elizabeth Quinn 3587 60 Springfield, MA
48:05
4. Cynthia Johnston 2600 63 Enfield, CT
1:00:56
5. Caroline Toner 1924 66 Longmeadow, MA
1:01:20
Holyoke Male

Rank

Name

Bib Number

Age

Hometown

Time

1. Paul Hyry-Dermith 3841 43 Holyoke, MA 37:20
2. Jason Lukasiewicz 918 29 Holyoke, MA 37:36
3. Brian Donoghue 5 28 Holyoke, MA 37:59
Holyoke Female

Rank

Name

Bib Number

Age

Hometown

Time

1. Laura Hutchinson 4871 28 Holyoke, MA 41:07
2. Mary Kate Owens 5149 24 Holyoke, MA 42:36
3. Joan O’Brien 631 47 Holyoke, MA 46:25
Male High School

Rank

Name

Bib Number

Age

Hometown

Time

1. Thomas Moore 4801 16 Danbury, CT 33:41
2. Nicholas Carlsen 4416 15 Danbury, CT 33:58
3. Zac Florence 1702 18 E. Longmeadow, MA 34:03
Female High School

Rank

Name

Bib Number

Age

Hometown

Time

1. Madison Granger 4162 16 Belchertown, MA 42:06
2. Abimael Acevedo 2434 15 Holyoke, MA 43:56
3. Katie Metayer 5639 16 Wilbraham, MA 45:06
Irish American Male

Rank

Name

Bib Number

Age

Hometown

Time

1. Zachary Pietras 1670 19 Ludlow, MA 33:58
2. Tim Mahoney 866 31 Holyoke, MA 34:23
3. Christopher Buell 4029 29 Belchertown, MA 34:33
Irish American Female

Rank

Name

Bib Number

Age

Hometown

Time

1. Kathleen Garvin 1516 28 Arlington, MA 41:51
2. Dawn Roberts 3004 39 Worcester, MA 41:53
3. Maura McDonald 1729 37 Northampton, MA 43:51

35th Holyoke St. Patrick's
10K Top Results

Open Male

Rank

Name

Bib Number

Age

Hometown

Time

1. Alene Reta 6 28 New York, NY 28:55
2. Derese Denoboba 2 28 Bronx, NY 30:25
3. Philip Kandie 7 29 New York, NY 30:46
4. Nate Jenkins 680 29 Andover, MA 31:23
5. Daniel Hocking 2610 30 Dover, NH 31:57
6. Eric Blake 1 31 New Britain, CT 32:14
7. Julien Di Maria 4179 20 Meudon 32:17
8. Drew Best 2043 27 Leverett, MA 32:22
9. David Johnson 3 31 Ludlow, MA 32:47
10. Kevin Johnson 4 21 Ludlow, MA 32:48
Open Female

Rank

Name

Bib Number

Age

Hometown

Time

1. Stephanie Reilly 11 32 Northbidge, MA 35:18
2. Allison Krol 3199 25 Pittsfield, MA 36:18
3. Meghan Lynch 3021 23 Somerville, MA 40:04
4. Meghan Lout 3956 30 Holyoke, MA 41:14
5. Liz Provost 3266 19 Keene, NH 41:29
6. Tara Paulin 599 31 Beverly, MA 42:12
7. Mary Thomas 4938 33 Wibraham, MA 42:18
8. Melissa Stone 3184 30 Boston, MA 42:31
9. Elaina Mertens 2959 23 Springfield, MA 42:31
10. Heather Wenninger 1758 26 Chicopee, MA 43:01
Master Male (40-49)

Rank

Name

Bib Number

Age

Hometown

Time

1. Kent Lemme 4136 43 Williamstown, MA 34:36
2. Paul Fratini 904 45 Ludlow, MA 35:33
3. Ron Jacobs 2604 44 South Hadley, MA 37:14
4. John Barrett 3171 40 Needham, MA 37:17
5. Peter Fratini 3104 45 Westfield, MA 37:47
Master Female (40-49)

Rank

Name

Bib Number

Age

Hometown

Time

1. Emily Bryans 3676 42 Schenectady, NY 38:26
2. Kelly Joyce 1552 42 W. Brookfield, MA 41:16
3. Linda McCullum 322 43 Simsbury, CT 42:06
4. Sheila Mason 4618 43 Williamstown, MA 42:45
5. Kathy Lynch 3022 47 South Hadley, MA 43:21
Senior Male (50-59)

Rank

Name

Bib Number

Age

Hometown

Time

1. Skip Lucey 2552 54 Keene, NH 39:09
2. Paul Bazanchuk 5027 55 Amherst, MA 39:32
3. Norm Fuller 2549 50 Ludlow, MA 40:36
4. Michael Gentile 944 53 Longmeadow, MA 41:34
5. Craig Stokowski 3738 52 Blandford, MA 41:36
Senior Female (50-59)

Rank

Name

Bib Number

Age

Hometown

Time

1. Cheryl Abert 238 52 South Hadley, MA 43:56
2. Sidney Letendre 2525 55 Florence, MA 44:50
3. Doreen Larson 3390 52 South Hadley, MA 51:41
4. Terry Shaughnessy 1181 51 Southwick, MA 51:50
5. Catherine Deady 2482 52 Belchertown, MA 52:16
Veteran Male (60+)

Rank

Name

Bib Number

Age

Hometown

Time

1. William Dixon 4460 62 Brattleboro, VT 37:04
2. Allan Bates 3797 61 Pittsfield, MA 42:11
3. Jeff Folts 1991 61 Hatfield, MA 44:39
4. Jim Reis 3123 65 Northampton, MA 44:50
5. John Martino 1562 61 Sharon, MA 46:09
Veteran Female (60+)

Rank

Name

Bib Number

Age

Hometown

Time

1. Carol L’Esperance 2257 60 Holyoke, MA
46:22
2. Cynthia Johnston 5104 62 Enfield, CT
1:00:07
3. Bobbi Smith 342 60 Springfield, MA
1:08:28
4. Maryellen Sullivan 1220 60 Feeding Hills, MA
1:09:29
5. Carol Ball 2927 61 Greenfield, MA
1:10:33
Holyoke Male

Rank

Name

Bib Number

Age

Hometown

Time

1. Doug Theroux 29 49 Holyoke, MA 38:36
2. Paul Hyry-Dermith 4423 42 Holyoke, MA 40:52
3. Mackenzie Gray 2181 20 Holyoke, MA 41:39
Holyoke Female

Rank

Name

Bib Number

Age

Hometown

Time

1. Jennifer Gilburg 2198 40 Holyoke, MA 43:42
2. Mary Kate Owens 4767 23 Holyoke, MA 46:08
3. Joni Fredette 2944 25 Holyoke, MA 49:59
Male High School

Rank

Name

Bib Number

Age

Hometown

Time

1. Daniel Crowley 114 16 Ludlow, MA 35:36
2. Cody Hodgins 2097 16 Holyoke, MA 36:29
3. Daniel Shepard 1512 16 Chicopee, MA 37:25
Female High School

Rank

Name

Bib Number

Age

Hometown

Time

1. Jacy Christiansen 3304 16 New Ipswich, NH 38:45
2. Madison Granger 2213 15 Belchertown, MA 45:28
3. Rachel Provost 3265 17 Keene, NH 47:35
Irish American Male

Rank

Name

Bib Number

Age

Hometown

Time

1. Zach Pietras 755 18 Ludlow, MA 36:03
2. Tim Mahoney 2799 30 Holyoke, MA 36:26
3. Matt Foley 2094 34 South Hadley, MA 40:32
Irish American Female

Rank

Name

Bib Number

Age

Hometown

Time

1. Katelyn MacLellan 4942 21 Wilbraham, MA 47:23
2. Katie Woytowicz 2215 37 Wilbraham, MA 47:35
3. Nicolle Banas 4205 20 West Springfield, MA 47:51